KONRAD ZUSE (1910-95) Professor Dr., VATER des COMPUTERS / Father of Computer, German civil engineer, pioneering computer scientist, inventor and businessman. His greatest achievement was the world's first programmable computer; the functional program-controlled Turing-complete. Z3

  • 26529
FOTO, EIGENHÄNDIG SIGNIERT (Original-Farbportrait) (dito zum gleichen Preis : ... mehr
Buchbeschreibung "KONRAD ZUSE (1910-95) Professor Dr., VATER des COMPUTERS / Father of Computer, German civil engineer, pioneering computer scientist, inventor and businessman. His greatest achievement was the world's first programmable computer; the functional program-controlled Turing-complete. Z3"

FOTO, EIGENHÄNDIG SIGNIERT (Original-Farbportrait)

(dito zum gleichen Preis :  s/w-Fotoporträtpostkarte eigenhändig signiert)

(dito zum gleichen Preis :  Briefkarte, eigenhändig signiert  -  mit Farbportraitfoto (mit dem Computer) unter matt-dunkelbraunes Passepartout (4 to) gerahmt,  siehe Abbildung II)

Weiterführende Links zu "KONRAD ZUSE (1910-95) Professor Dr., VATER des COMPUTERS / Father of Computer, German civil engineer, pioneering computer scientist, inventor and businessman. His greatest achievement was the world's first programmable computer; the functional program-controlled Turing-complete. Z3"
Kundenbewertungen für "KONRAD ZUSE (1910-95) Professor Dr., VATER des COMPUTERS / Father of Computer, German civil engineer, pioneering computer scientist, inventor and businessman. His greatest achievement was the world's first programmable computer; the functional program-controlled Turing-complete. Z3"