ELISABETH PRINZESSIN ZU WALDECK-PYRMONT (Elisabeth zu Waldeck-Pyrmont, 1873-1961) youngest daughter of George Victor, Prince of Waldeck and Pyrmont and wife of Alexander, 2nd Prince of Erbach-Schönberg
Buchbeschreibung "ELISABETH PRINZESSIN ZU WALDECK-PYRMONT (Elisabeth zu Waldeck-Pyrmont, 1873-1961) youngest daughter of George Victor, Prince of Waldeck and Pyrmont and wife of Alexander, 2nd Prince of Erbach-Schönberg"
Kleine Autogrammkarte mit eigenhändiger Unterschrift in Tinte signiert ELISABETH PRINZESSIN ZU WALDECK UND PYRMONT - mit Repro-Porträtfoto als Prinzessin mit Krone unter rostbraunes Passepartout (1 S. 4°) gerahmt
Weiterführende Links zu "ELISABETH PRINZESSIN ZU WALDECK-PYRMONT (Elisabeth zu Waldeck-Pyrmont, 1873-1961) youngest daughter of George Victor, Prince of Waldeck and Pyrmont and wife of Alexander, 2nd Prince of Erbach-Schönberg"
Kundenbewertungen für "ELISABETH PRINZESSIN ZU WALDECK-PYRMONT (Elisabeth zu Waldeck-Pyrmont, 1873-1961) youngest daughter of George Victor, Prince of Waldeck and Pyrmont and wife of Alexander, 2nd Prince of Erbach-Schönberg"