G. FitzGerald-Lee, F.R.S.A., F.R.Econ.S.,F.R.H.S.,

  • 21811
THE GREAT MIGRATION The Origin of the Jewish People and Materials towards the solution of a... mehr
Buchbeschreibung "G. FitzGerald-Lee, F.R.S.A., F.R.Econ.S.,F.R.H.S.,"
THE GREAT MIGRATION The Origin of the Jewish People and Materials towards the solution of a World Problem. By the late J. FitzGerald-Lee, Skeffington and Son Ltd. London, New York, Melbourne, Sydney, Cape Town 2. Aufl. 1951, 212 SS. gebunden (Hardcover) und eine Landkarte, leichte Gebrauchsspuren. - mit eigenhändiger Widmung, Empfehlung, Ort, Datum, Unterschrift signiert To my very good friend Hans-Walter Reinert from G. FitzGerald-Lee. Blackpool 30/5/58 -
Weiterführende Links zu "G. FitzGerald-Lee, F.R.S.A., F.R.Econ.S.,F.R.H.S.,"
Kundenbewertungen für "G. FitzGerald-Lee, F.R.S.A., F.R.Econ.S.,F.R.H.S.,"