CHIDI KIWUBIRI (1966) Nigerian-German visual artist, regular student (painting) at the Kunstakademie Düsseldorf under Michael Buthe and A.R. Penck

  • 49600
BACK TO THE ROOTS 2005  (Kunstkatalog) TK Profile Verlag und Goethe-Institut Lagos, 1.... mehr
Buchbeschreibung "CHIDI KIWUBIRI (1966) Nigerian-German visual artist, regular student (painting) at the Kunstakademie Düsseldorf under Michael Buthe and A.R. Penck"

BACK TO THE ROOTS 2005  (Kunstkatalog)

TK Profile Verlag und Goethe-Institut Lagos, 1. Auflage 2005, 47 SS. farbig illustriertes Pb. kl. 4°,  leichte Gebrauchsspuren / gut erhalten  -  mit ganzseitiger eigenhändiger Widmung zur Konfirmation, Empfehlung, Jahr, Unterschrift signiert

Weiterführende Links zu "CHIDI KIWUBIRI (1966) Nigerian-German visual artist, regular student (painting) at the Kunstakademie Düsseldorf under Michael Buthe and A.R. Penck"
Kundenbewertungen für "CHIDI KIWUBIRI (1966) Nigerian-German visual artist, regular student (painting) at the Kunstakademie Düsseldorf under Michael Buthe and A.R. Penck"