EVA RUSSELL (1868-1956) American suffragette, businessperson, and politician. She was president of the Everett Suffrage Club. Russell famously defended women's right to vote

  • 53952
ALbumblatt in Tinte mit eigenhändiger Unterschrift signiert, datiert 22/6/04 mit... mehr
Buchbeschreibung "EVA RUSSELL (1868-1956) American suffragette, businessperson, and politician. She was president of the Everett Suffrage Club. Russell famously defended women's right to vote"

ALbumblatt in Tinte mit eigenhändiger Unterschrift signiert, datiert 22/6/04 mit Reproporträtfoto unter bordeauxrotes Passepartout (4°) gerahmt

Weiterführende Links zu "EVA RUSSELL (1868-1956) American suffragette, businessperson, and politician. She was president of the Everett Suffrage Club. Russell famously defended women's right to vote"
Kundenbewertungen für "EVA RUSSELL (1868-1956) American suffragette, businessperson, and politician. She was president of the Everett Suffrage Club. Russell famously defended women's right to vote"